Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mae Hong Son

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mae Hong Son. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mae Hong Son with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4292,131
BustAfghanistan 3,6212,250
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6002,237
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,3202,063
FarahAfghanistan 3,8432,388
GardizAfghanistan 3,2582,024
GhazniAfghanistan 3,3252,066
HeratAfghanistan 3,8922,418
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3232,065
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,1891,982
KabulAfghanistan 3,2992,050
KandaharAfghanistan 3,4842,165
KhostAfghanistan 3,1851,979
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4232,127
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7312,319
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5632,214
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3502,082
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8382,385
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6832,288
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,5162,185
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,8412,387
ShkoderAlbania 7,6494,753
TiranaAlbania 7,6394,747
VloreAlbania 7,6774,770
AdrarAlgeria 9,7776,076
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1475,684
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1435,682
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7515,438
BatnaAlgeria 8,9135,539
BecharAlgeria 9,8186,101
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9895,586
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,8666,131
BiskraAlgeria 8,9955,589
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1315,674
ChlefAlgeria 9,3235,794
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8705,512
DjanetAlgeria 8,9955,590
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2155,726
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3975,839
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9455,558
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2475,746
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0625,631
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8585,504
In SalahAlgeria 9,5545,937
MilianaAlgeria 9,2445,744
OranAlgeria 9,5095,909
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7736,073
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8275,485
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4375,864
TebessaAlgeria 8,7675,448
TimimounAlgeria 9,6816,016
TindoufAlgeria 10,5086,530
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0215,606
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6636,626
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,018633
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0815,643
HuamboAngola 9,6816,016
LuandaAngola 9,7876,082
LuenaAngola 9,2185,728
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,1376,299
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9149,268
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7579,170
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7589,171
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5619,048
ByrdAntarctica 13,0208,091
DavisAntarctica 9,9046,154
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9269,275
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6237,223
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,13710,649
AzulArgentina 17,11210,633
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,13110,645
BarilocheArgentina 17,37610,798
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,14110,652
CeresArgentina 17,67510,983
ChamicalArgentina 18,01011,191
ChepesArgentina 17,97111,168
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,78310,429
ConcordiaArgentina 17,26710,730
CórdobaArgentina 17,78711,053
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,77911,048
CorrientesArgentina 17,47910,862
EsquelArgentina 17,19610,686
EzeizaArgentina 17,13210,646
FormosaArgentina 17,46210,851
General PicoArgentina 17,46010,850
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,23710,711
JuninArgentina 17,33210,770
La PlataArgentina 17,07410,610
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,28011,359
La RiojaArgentina 18,11311,255
LaboulayeArgentina 17,54210,901
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,46210,230
Las LomitasArgentina 17,72711,016
Malarg EArgentina 17,83911,086
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,26810,731
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,87410,485
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,54010,899
MendozaArgentina 18,01611,195
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,01511,195
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,27710,736
NeuquenArgentina 17,45410,846
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,27310,734
OranArgentina 18,13211,267
ParanaArgentina 17,45510,846
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,25410,722
PehuajoArgentina 17,31910,762
PergaminoArgentina 17,34510,779
PigeArgentina 17,22910,706
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,73911,023
PosadasArgentina 17,21410,697
PresidenciaArgentina 17,66410,977
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,08811,240
Punta IndioArgentina 17,00310,566
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,57510,922
ReconquistaArgentina 17,50510,878
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,67410,983
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,25310,100
RivadaviaArgentina 17,96911,166
RosarioArgentina 17,41810,824
SaltaArgentina 18,20411,312
San AntonioArgentina 17,13510,648
San LuisArgentina 17,81711,072
San RafaelArgentina 17,84911,092
Santa RosaArgentina 17,43010,831
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,98111,174
SarmientoArgentina 16,86110,478
TrelewArgentina 16,93010,521
TucumanArgentina 18,10311,250
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9019,881
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,81911,073
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,82311,075
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,71511,009
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,5613,456
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,6417,855
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3964,596
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3953,974
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,1743,837
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0723,773
AmberleyAustralia 7,8684,890
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,5144,669
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,8874,901
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9163,055
CairnsAustralia 6,5904,095
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1245,049
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1993,231
CedunaAustralia 6,8684,268
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2784,522
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,4183,988
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6104,729
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,1793,839
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,0745,017
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,5474,068
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5343,439
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0443,134
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4922,170
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,8614,885
East SaleAustralia 8,1895,089
Esperance (po)Australia 6,4283,994
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4283,995
EssendonAustralia 8,0164,981
ForrestAustralia 6,4384,001
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3345,179
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6423,506
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,9223,680
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2843,283
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,5655,322
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,5585,318
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,7284,181
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1083,796
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,4505,251
LavertonAustralia 8,0164,982
LearmonthAustralia 4,9403,070
LongreachAustralia 6,9134,296
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,9134,296
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,6225,358
Low HeadAustralia 8,3865,211
Mackay MoAustralia 7,1614,450
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0276,231
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0843,160
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5663,459
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0074,975
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0264,988
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,5634,700
Mount GambierAustralia 7,7624,823
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3393,939
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,2275,734
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,2483,883
Nowra RanAustralia 8,1935,091
NuriootpaAustralia 7,3874,590
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9213,058
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,5804,089
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0103,735
Port HedlandAustralia 4,9523,077
RichmondAustralia 8,1175,044
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4124,606
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,1705,077
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,1665,075
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8593,641
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,8583,640
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,8763,652
TibooburraAustralia 7,1864,466
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8324,245
WaggaAustralia 7,9934,967
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,5042,177
WilliamtownAustralia 8,1405,059
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,9254,303
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6433,507
WoomeraAustralia 6,9754,334
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0793,156
GrazAustria 7,8974,907
InnsbruckAustria 8,1975,093
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9874,963
LinzAustria 7,9694,952
SalzburgAustria 8,0645,011
ViennaAustria 7,8104,853
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0885,026
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,3713,337
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,1603,207
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4163,366
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3013,294
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4123,363
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6475,373
LerwickUk 8,6485,374
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2983,292
QubaAzerbaijan 5,2543,265
SakiAzerbaijan 5,3613,331
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,1763,217
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2273,248
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,2253,247
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,3713,337
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,2233,246
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,3503,324
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4133,364
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5167,156
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,3637,061
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6167,218
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,0599,358
MuharraqBahrain 4,8873,037
ChittagongBangladesh 723449
DhakaBangladesh 910566
CharnocksBarbados 15,6519,726
BrestBelarus 7,2624,513
GomelBelarus 6,7694,206
GrodnoBelarus 7,2384,498
MinskBelarus 7,0054,353
MogilevBelarus 6,8444,253
VitebskBelarus 6,8514,257
BrusselsBelgium 8,6055,347
D’UccleBelgium 8,6055,347
OstendeBelgium 8,6885,399
Belize CityBelize 15,8639,857
BeninBenin 10,3576,436
BohiconBenin 10,3596,437
CotonouBenin 10,3576,436
KandiBenin 10,1206,288
NatitingouBenin 10,3106,407
ParakouBenin 10,2206,351
SaveBenin 10,2856,391
BermudaBermuda 13,9818,688
La PazBolivia 18,51911,508
Santa CruzBolivia 18,02311,199
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7124,792
FrancistownBotswana 8,8905,525
MaunBotswana 9,2215,730
TshaneBotswana 9,5445,931
AimoresBrazil 15,7309,775
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,3119,514
AltamiraBrazil 16,31410,138
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,05310,597
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,09410,001
ApodiBrazil 14,9989,320
AracajuBrazil 15,1129,391
AracuaiBrazil 15,7929,813
AragarcasBrazil 16,83910,464
AraxaBrazil 16,34210,155
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,0319,340
BageBrazil 16,91810,513
BambuiBrazil 16,24710,096
BarbacenaBrazil 16,0289,960
BarbalhaBrazil 15,2199,457
BarcelosBrazil 17,10310,628
BarraBrazil 15,7569,791
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,7529,788
BarreirasBrazil 15,9829,931
BelémBrazil 15,8599,855
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,0339,963
BelterraBrazil 16,53710,277
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,7859,809
Bom JesusBrazil 16,65310,348
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,8499,849
BrasiliaBrazil 16,38510,182
BrevesBrazil 16,0649,982
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7499,787
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,8609,855
CabroboBrazil 15,2689,488
CaceresBrazil 17,41310,821
CaetiteBrazil 15,7869,810
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,8629,235
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,14910,657
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,91110,509
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,22310,081
Campos SalesBrazil 15,3189,519
CanavieirasBrazil 15,4409,595
CaparaoBrazil 15,8259,834
CapinopolisBrazil 16,60710,320
CaratingaBrazil 15,8469,847
CaravelasBrazil 15,5139,640
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,9259,896
CarolinaBrazil 16,0579,978
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,66710,357
CataguasesBrazil 15,9199,892
CatalaoBrazil 16,43110,210
CatanduvaBrazil 16,56610,294
CaxiasBrazil 15,5309,650
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,71510,387
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,7529,167
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,9779,928
ChapecoBrazil 16,89510,499
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,17510,673
CipoBrazil 15,2719,489
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,28110,117
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9709,924
CordeiroBrazil 15,8899,874
CorrentinaBrazil 15,9969,940
CorumbaBrazil 17,44210,838
CoximBrazil 17,14910,657
CrateusBrazil 15,2719,489
CuiabaBrazil 17,23810,712
CuritibaBrazil 16,58810,308
DiamantinaBrazil 15,9769,928
DiamantinoBrazil 17,24210,715
DouradosBrazil 17,17110,670
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,0289,960
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,80110,440
EspinosaBrazil 15,8309,837
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3708,929
FloraniaBrazil 14,9159,269
FlorestaBrazil 15,1929,440
FlorianoBrazil 15,5799,681
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,49210,248
FormosaBrazil 16,31710,139
FortalezaBrazil 14,9999,320
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,11710,636
FrancaBrazil 16,40310,193
GaranhunsBrazil 14,9889,314
GoianiaBrazil 16,54210,279
GoiasBrazil 16,61910,327
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8119,825
GrajauBrazil 15,8859,871
GuairaBrazil 17,10210,627
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,0629,360
GuaratingaBrazil 15,5269,648
IbiriteBrazil 16,0469,971
IguatuBrazil 15,1819,434
IlheusBrazil 15,4329,590
ImperatrizBrazil 15,9789,929
IndaialBrazil 16,56610,294
IpameriBrazil 16,44610,220
IraiBrazil 16,95410,535
IreceBrazil 15,6289,711
ItaberabaBrazil 15,5169,642
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,88510,492
ItaitubaBrazil 16,73310,398
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8929,875
ItaperunaBrazil 15,8339,839
ItapevaBrazil 16,55910,290
ItirucuBrazil 15,4889,624
ItuacuBrazil 15,6429,720
IvinhemaBrazil 17,08010,614
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,67110,360
JacobinaBrazil 15,4789,618
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,9589,295
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,7529,167
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,23610,089
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,9899,936
LavrasBrazil 16,15610,039
LencoisBrazil 15,6169,704
LinharesBrazil 15,6249,709
LondrinaBrazil 16,79510,437
MacapaBrazil 16,0129,950
MacauBrazil 14,8569,232
MaceioBrazil 14,9309,278
MachadoBrazil 16,25310,100
ManausBrazil 17,02410,579
MarabaBrazil 16,13310,025
MaringaBrazil 16,87310,485
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,41810,202
Monte AzulBrazil 15,8259,834
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3329,527
MonteiroBrazil 15,0099,327
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,9789,929
Morada NovaBrazil 15,0349,342
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5579,667
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,9089,885
ObidosBrazil 16,54310,280
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0279,338
ParacatuBrazil 16,30210,130
ParanaBrazil 16,29010,123
ParanaguaBrazil 16,51210,260
ParanaibaBrazil 16,78710,431
ParintinsBrazil 16,70010,377
ParnaibaBrazil 15,2889,500
Passo FundoBrazil 16,85010,471
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,28710,121
PaulistanaBrazil 15,4409,595
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,1839,435
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,6929,751
PeixeBrazil 16,34710,158
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4199,581
PicosBrazil 15,4349,591
PiraiBrazil 16,0509,973
PirenopolisBrazil 16,49510,250
PompeuBrazil 16,13610,027
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,26110,726
Porto De MozBrazil 16,23110,086
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,75710,413
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,74111,024
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,69510,374
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,30610,133
PosseBrazil 16,18010,055
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,1339,404
RecifeBrazil 14,7929,192
RemansoBrazil 15,5969,691
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,16811,290
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,9769,927
Rio NegroBrazil 16,63310,336
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,73810,401
SalvadorBrazil 15,3289,525
Santa MariaBrazil 16,93510,524
SantaremBrazil 16,50110,254
SantosBrazil 16,29810,128
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,45710,227
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,47710,239
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,0859,374
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,61110,322
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,09610,624
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,16210,043
Sao LuisBrazil 15,5129,639
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5929,689
São PauloBrazil 16,32910,147
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,42110,204
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,18711,301
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4259,585
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3359,529
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,0619,981
SobralBrazil 15,1739,429
SoureBrazil 15,8249,833
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,8959,877
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,76810,420
SurubimBrazil 14,8679,239
TaguatingaBrazil 16,13910,029
TarauacaBrazil 18,28211,360
TauaBrazil 15,2819,496
TefeBrazil 17,43110,832
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,7529,788
TeresinaBrazil 15,4859,623
TiriosBrazil 16,29510,126
TorresBrazil 16,57210,298
TracuateuaBrazil 15,6919,751
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,84810,469
TriunfoBrazil 15,1199,395
TucuruiBrazil 16,10410,007
TuriacuBrazil 15,5779,680
UaupesBrazil 17,30910,756
UbatubaBrazil 16,17110,049
UberabaBrazil 16,44610,220
VassourasBrazil 16,0259,958
VicosaBrazil 15,9299,899
VitoriaBrazil 15,6649,734
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,6269,710
Ze DocaBrazil 15,6939,752
BurgasBulgaria 6,9934,346
LomBulgaria 7,3294,554
PlevenBulgaria 7,2224,488
PlovdivBulgaria 7,2204,487
SadovoBulgaria 7,2054,477
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3484,566
SofiaBulgaria 7,3284,553
VarnaBulgaria 6,9534,321
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5266,541
BurundiBurundi 7,9074,913
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,133704
SiemreapCambodia 910565
BatouriCameroon 9,1745,701
DoualaCameroon 9,6776,013
GarouaCameroon 9,1045,657
MamfeCameroon 9,6616,004
MarouaCameroon 8,9755,577
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1555,689
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5105,910
YaoundeCameroon 9,4965,901
YokoCameroon 9,3455,807
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4357,106
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4447,111
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3945,837
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,1837,571
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6495,374
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,2477,611
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,3877,698
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,4157,715
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4447,112
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6416,612
Banff, AbCanada 11,5227,160
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,6697,873
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,6587,244
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,7057,274
Bissett, MbCanada 12,0817,508
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,7547,925
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6816,637
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1207,531
Broadview, SkCanada 12,0107,463
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2446,366
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,6337,850
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8206,724
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9866,206
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5867,200
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0136,222
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3056,404
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1786,325
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0076,840
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5265,920
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7846,702
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,5517,178
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6167,219
Chapais, QcCanada 12,3017,644
Charlo, NbCanada 12,3727,688
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,4847,758
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,4787,754
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1826,949
Chatham, NbCanada 12,4587,742
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,7966,709
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,8787,381
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,7347,292
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,2687,002
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,6706,009
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9766,199
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,3887,077
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,4707,749
Comox, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,2886,393
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7316,668
Coronation, AbCanada 11,5827,197
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6627,247
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,9197,407
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,9917,452
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9326,793
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3226,414
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,0177,467
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,1966,336
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,3747,690
Dryden, OnCanada 12,2567,616
Earlton, OnCanada 12,5897,823
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3917,078
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3617,060
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3687,064
Edson, AbCanada 11,2667,001
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9936,831
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9136,782
Estevan, SkCanada 12,1207,532
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7616,687
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9735,576
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,5667,187
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9356,795
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,1406,923
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5706,568
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6797,257
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3576,436
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7896,705
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8676,753
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8296,729
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,5977,828
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,6027,831
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7076,653
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,9557,429
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,5197,158
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3907,078
Golden, BcCanada 11,4597,121
Goose, NfCanada 11,6787,257
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,7677,934
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0306,854
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,6607,867
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,3327,663
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8316,109
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,6627,868
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,6367,852
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,0658,119
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6777,256
Harrow, OnCanada 13,1958,200
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6066,590
Hope, BcCanada 11,4447,112
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3745,825
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,3607,059
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4365,863
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7076,653
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,0275,609
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,4647,124
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3727,067
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,3747,689
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,3747,690
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4847,136
Kenora, OnCanada 12,2377,604
Kingston, OnCanada 12,9318,035
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,1395,679
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9616,190
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,3187,033
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,7457,920
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4497,115
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,5307,787
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9346,173
Langara, BcCanada 10,5086,530
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,0417,483
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7667,312
London, OnCanada 13,0848,130
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1926,334
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,3617,060
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2706,382
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,6967,889
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9047,397
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6976,026
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8696,754
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8077,337
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3277,038
Moncton, NbCanada 12,5367,790
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,3427,669
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,7567,926
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,7657,932
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9357,417
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,1657,559
Morden, MbCanada 12,2377,604
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,8647,994
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3697,065
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3507,053
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,0377,480
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8837,384
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8806,139
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6127,216
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7097,898
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,8017,955
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,8027,955
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9856,826
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2406,363
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5197,158
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,7447,919
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,9418,042
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,1087,524
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2917,016
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,2367,604
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0626,874
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,1567,554
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6377,232
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9996,835
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6286,605
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9197,407
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5215,916
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,5897,823
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0816,886
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4897,139
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,1077,523
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,9497,425
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9497,425
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5215,916
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4127,713
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,6357,852
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,8737,378
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,6477,859
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6446,614
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2216,352
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,4157,715
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7167,280
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,6967,890
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,6507,239
Scott, SkCanada 11,6357,230
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,1317,539
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,6627,868
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,7417,918
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2745,763
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,2567,616
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,2367,603
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1626,936
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7316,668
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,1207,532
Summerside, PeCanada 12,4807,755
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,8787,381
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,8747,379
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4077,710
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,0986,275
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6996,648
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0756,261
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,6667,250
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7906,705
Thompson, MbCanada 11,5327,166
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,4567,740
Timmins, OnCanada 12,4687,748
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2707,003
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0138,086
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,0088,083
Trenton, OnCanada 12,9498,047
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,8497,363
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,3837,695
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9226,787
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,5147,776
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3837,073
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4217,097
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,4767,132
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4187,096
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4277,101
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,8527,365
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0358,100
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2336,359
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9386,175
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,8938,012
Windsor, OnCanada 13,1688,183
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,1747,565
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8247,348
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,8107,960
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4886,517
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9197,407
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,1356,919
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,1806,947
SalCape Verde 12,4177,716
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7415,432
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,0915,028
AbecheChad 8,1785,082
FayaChad 8,2245,110
MoundouChad 8,8515,500
N’DjamenaChad 8,8365,491
AntofagastaChile 18,73111,639
AricaChile 18,78111,671
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,90810,507
ChicoChile 16,83810,464
ChillanChile 17,86011,099
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,88411,114
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,51911,508
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,97810,551
Curico-General FreireChile 17,97511,170
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,76911,663
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,09110,620
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,7369,779
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,40711,438
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,49710,873
ParronChile 18,00811,190
Puerto AysenChile 16,98810,557
Puerto MonttChile 17,41310,820
Punta ArenasChile 16,14510,033
QuinteroChile 18,15711,283
SantiagoChile 18,07811,234
SewellChile 18,00911,191
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,66910,980
ValdiviaChile 17,58510,928
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,56010,912
VallenarChile 18,40711,438
ValparaisoChile 18,14411,275
AltaiChina 3,2862,042
BeijingChina 2,8851,793
ChangchunChina 3,7312,319
ChangduChina 1,320820
ChangshaChina 1,8081,123
ChengduChina 1,405873
ChongqingChina 1,427887
DuianChina 1,8911,175
ErlianChina 3,0071,869
GanzhouChina 1,8921,176
GuangzhouChina 1,6641,034
HaikouChina 1,287800
HailarChina 3,8522,394
HamiChina 2,6481,646
HetanChina 2,6471,645
JiuquanChina 2,2761,415
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0631,903
KashiChina 3,0761,912
KunmingChina 799497
LanzhouChina 1,9561,216
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,344835
NanchangChina 2,0921,300
NanjingChina 2,5121,561
NanningChina 1,126700
PingbianChina 2,0361,265
QingdaoChina 2,8721,784
QiqiharChina 3,9062,427
RuoqiangChina 2,3881,484
ShanghaiChina 2,6991,677
ShantouChina 1,9891,236
ShenyangChina 3,4682,155
TaiyuanChina 2,4811,541
TaoyuanChina 2,4731,537
TengchongChina 649403
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,8891,795
Xi’AnChina 1,9881,235
XichangChina 1,051653
YanjiChina 3,9432,450
YichangChina 1,8441,146
YinchuanChina 2,2741,413
YiningChina 3,1481,956
ZhengzhouChina 2,3071,434
ZhijiangChina 1,498931
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,72811,016
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,65410,970
AraucaColombia 16,83310,460
BarranquillaColombia 16,56710,295
Benito SalasColombia 17,43210,833
BogotáColombia 17,21110,695
Camilo DazaColombia 16,81310,448
El CaranoColombia 17,17110,670
Las GaviotasColombia 17,09810,625
MatecanaColombia 17,24710,717
PeralesColombia 17,27110,732
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,76710,419
Rafael NunezColombia 16,63110,335
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,47010,235
Simon BolivarColombia 16,52510,269
VanguardiaColombia 17,24810,718
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,88311,112
YariguiesColombia 16,95310,535
MoroniComoros 6,9164,298
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,75110,409
LimonCosta Rica 16,75910,414
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,74610,406
San JoseCosta Rica 16,75710,413
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9844,961
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7574,820
SibenikCroatia 7,9164,919
SplitCroatia 7,8774,895
ZagrebCroatia 7,8754,893
CamagueyCuba 15,4689,612
CasablancaCuba 15,2939,503
HavanaCuba 15,3139,516
WillemstadCuraçao 16,23210,087
FamagustaCyprus 6,4644,017
LarnacaCyprus 6,4934,035
LimassolCyprus 6,5484,069
NicosiaCyprus 6,5224,053
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7744,831
ChebCzech Republic 8,0665,012
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6644,763
PragueCzech Republic 7,9344,930
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0204,984
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6665,385
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3895,835
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4515,252
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6385,368
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9644,949
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8034,849
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2255,111
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2315,115
MarstalDenmark 8,1045,036
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0034,973
OdenseDenmark 8,0995,033
RandersDenmark 8,1045,036
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8294,865
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1805,083
TønderDenmark 8,2075,100
TylstrupDenmark 8,0975,032
TystofteDenmark 8,0465,000
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0374,995
VestervigDenmark 8,2025,097
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9173,677
Melville HallDominica 15,5279,649
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,5139,640
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,5209,644
AzuaDominican Republic 15,6379,717
BaniDominican Republic 15,6479,723
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,6789,743
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,5749,678
CabreraDominican Republic 15,4889,625
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,5929,689
CotuiDominican Republic 15,5529,664
DajabonDominican Republic 15,5469,660
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,6729,739
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,6359,716
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,5539,665
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,5029,633
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,5619,670
HigueyDominican Republic 15,5579,667
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,6389,718
ImbertDominican Republic 15,4999,631
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,5669,673
JimaniDominican Republic 15,6869,747
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,5899,687
La VegaDominican Republic 15,5549,665
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,6089,699
LuperonDominican Republic 15,4959,628
MichesDominican Republic 15,5309,650
MocaDominican Republic 15,5359,654
MoncionDominican Republic 15,5499,663
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,5149,641
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,5749,678
NaguaDominican Republic 15,5149,641
NeybaDominican Republic 15,6589,730
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,7159,765
PimentelDominican Republic 15,5449,659
PoloDominican Republic 15,6969,754
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,4979,630
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,6319,713
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,4959,628
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5379,655
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5999,693
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,5349,653
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,5329,652
SamanaDominican Republic 15,5169,642
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,6149,703
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,5559,666
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,6259,709
San JuanDominican Republic 15,6179,705
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,5749,678
SanchezDominican Republic 15,5259,647
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,5339,652
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,5499,662
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,6159,703
TamayoDominican Republic 15,6619,732
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,5999,694
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,5389,655
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,5249,647
YamasaDominican Republic 15,5849,684
YasicaDominican Republic 15,5119,639
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,08810,619
CanarEcuador 18,12311,262
GuayaquilEcuador 18,09511,244
IzobambaEcuador 17,87611,108
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,84711,090
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,29111,366
MilagroEcuador 18,08611,239
OtavaloEcuador 17,80511,064
PichilingueEcuador 17,97211,168
PortoviejoEcuador 17,97811,172
PuyoEcuador 17,98811,178
QuitoEcuador 17,85311,094
RumipambaEcuador 17,94811,153
San GabrielEcuador 17,75511,033
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,8674,267
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,6434,128
AswanEgypt 6,6974,161
AsyutEgypt 6,8244,240
BahariyaEgypt 7,0094,355
Beni SuefEgypt 6,7854,216
CairoEgypt 6,7414,189
DabaaEgypt 7,0114,357
DakhlaEgypt 7,0514,382
El ArishEgypt 6,5004,039
El TorEgypt 6,5504,070
FarafraEgypt 7,1194,424
HelwanEgypt 6,7504,195
HurguadaEgypt 6,5574,075
IsmailiaEgypt 6,6564,136
KhargaEgypt 6,8974,286
KosseirEgypt 6,5184,050
LuxorEgypt 6,6794,150
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,1224,426
MinyaEgypt 6,8354,247
Port-SaidEgypt 6,6494,132
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,4243,992
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,4804,027
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,6224,115
SalloumEgypt 7,3114,543
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,3234,550
SohagEgypt 6,7644,203
St. KatrineEgypt 6,5034,041
TahrirEgypt 6,8024,227
TantaEgypt 6,7724,208
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,26110,105
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,26510,107
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,23310,087
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,26110,105
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7876,082
AsmaraEritrea 6,2573,888
AssabEritrea 5,9193,678
MassawaEritrea 6,1933,849
TallinEstonia 7,2324,494
TartuEstonia 7,1164,422
VilsandiEstonia 7,3874,591
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4544,011
GonderEthiopia 6,4884,032
NegeleEthiopia 6,5014,040
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8439,845
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8605,505
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9015,531
Laucala BayFiji 9,7186,039
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,6035,967
NandiFiji 9,6035,967
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0956,273
HelsinkiFinland 7,2384,498
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2204,487
JoensuuFinland 7,0094,355
JokioinenFinland 7,3044,539
JyvskylFinland 7,2054,477
KajaaniFinland 7,1344,433
KuopioFinland 7,1114,419
KuusamoFinland 7,0994,411
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0544,384
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4994,660
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3664,577
OuluFinland 7,2544,508
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2374,497
TampereFinland 7,2954,533
TurkuFinland 7,3694,579
VaasaFinland 7,4104,604
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5245,297
BiarritzFrance 9,2785,766
BordeauxFrance 9,1635,694
BrestFrance 9,2865,770
CaenFrance 8,9865,584
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9145,540
DijonFrance 8,6565,379
GourdonFrance 9,0115,600
GrenobleFrance 8,6705,388
Le MansFrance 8,9855,583
LilleFrance 8,6975,404
LyonFrance 8,7145,415
MarseilleFrance 8,7625,445
MontpellierFrance 8,8545,502
NancyFrance 8,5345,303
NantesFrance 9,1425,681
NiceFrance 8,6015,345
ParisFrance 8,8055,472
PerpignanFrance 8,9675,572
StrasbourgFrance 8,4375,243
ToulonFrance 8,7185,417
ToulouseFrance 9,0515,625
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,8049,821
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,0309,961
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,8059,821
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8239,833
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,8949,877
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8158,585
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,6807,879
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,6797,879
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,8378,598
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,5409,035
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,3248,280
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,0768,126
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6984,162
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,1105,040
BitamGabon 9,5635,943
CocobeachGabon 9,8006,090
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4815,892
LambarnGabon 9,7976,088
LastourvilleGabon 9,5415,929
LibrevilleGabon 9,8406,115
MakokouGabon 9,4735,887
MayumbaGabon 9,8536,123
MitzicGabon 9,6055,969
MkamboGabon 9,3455,807
MoandaGabon 9,5045,906
MouilaGabon 9,7576,063
Port-GentilGabon 9,9526,184
TchibanGabon 9,7946,086
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,80911,067
BanjulGambia 11,9807,444
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8913,661
TbilisiGeorgia 5,5523,450
BerlinGermany 7,9634,948
BrockenGermany 8,1565,068
CologneGermany 8,4225,234
DresdenGermany 7,9524,941
ErfurtGermany 8,1485,063
EssenGermany 8,4115,227
FichtelbergGermany 8,0204,984
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3275,175
GeisenheimGermany 8,3795,207
GorlitzGermany 7,8694,890
HamburgGermany 8,1605,071
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1615,071
HannoverGermany 8,2055,099
HelgolandGermany 8,2855,148
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2105,102
KarlsruheGermany 8,3715,202
KasselGermany 8,2465,124
KonstanzGermany 8,3465,186
LeipzigGermany 8,0424,997
LindenbergGermany 7,9124,916
MagdeburgGermany 8,0845,024
MunichGermany 8,1405,058
MünsterGermany 8,3545,191
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9644,949
NurembergGermany 8,1685,076
NurnbergGermany 8,1715,078
PotsdamGermany 7,9804,959
RostockGermany 8,0164,981
SchleswigGermany 8,1725,078
StuttgartGermany 8,3215,171
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4755,267
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2205,108
AccraGhana 10,6516,619
KumasiGhana 10,7566,684
TamaleGhana 10,5776,573
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8856,142
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,1334,432
AthensGreece 7,3514,568
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,3514,568
ChiosGreece 7,1344,433
CorfuGreece 7,6534,756
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5104,667
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,2544,508
IoanninaGreece 7,5764,708
KalamataGreece 7,5114,667
KerkiraGreece 7,6534,756
Kythira IslandGreece 7,4344,620
LamiaGreece 7,4494,629
LarissaGreece 7,4414,624
LemnosGreece 7,2134,482
LimnosGreece 7,1984,473
MethoniGreece 7,5424,687
MilosGreece 7,3014,537
MitiliniGreece 7,0894,405
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0934,407
NaxosGreece 7,2144,483
PatrasGreece 7,5184,672
RhodesGreece 6,9824,339
SamosGreece 7,0734,395
Skiros IslandGreece 7,2724,519
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3484,566
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3844,588
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,4704,642
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6004,723
AasiaatGreenland 9,9526,184
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8646,130
AputiteqGreenland 9,5285,921
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,5635,321
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5326,545
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1436,303
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8686,132
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0215,606
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8696,133
JulianehbGreenland 10,5526,557
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0796,263
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0265,609
NanortalikGreenland 10,5806,574
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4916,519
NordGreenland 8,2695,139
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,3756,447
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3215,792
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5216,538
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0756,261
UpernavikGreenland 9,5975,964
UummannaqGreenland 9,7466,056
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,4699,613
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,4719,614
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,13110,024
BokeGuinea 11,9247,410
ConakryGuinea 11,8667,374
FaranahGuinea 11,5577,182
KankanGuinea 11,3957,081
KindiaGuinea 11,7697,313
KissidougouGuinea 11,5167,156
LabeGuinea 11,6567,243
MacentaGuinea 11,4947,143
MamouGuinea 11,6767,256
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4037,086
SiguiriGuinea 11,3377,045
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,9577,430
GeorgetownGuyana 16,10910,010
TimehriGuyana 16,14110,030
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,6949,752
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9526,806
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6056,590
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,7686,691
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4436,489
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5055,285
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,7626,687
CatacamasHonduras 16,18810,060
CholutecaHonduras 16,34510,157
La CeibaHonduras 16,0849,995
La MesaHonduras 16,09810,003
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,17210,050
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,15410,038
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,26410,106
TelaHonduras 16,0769,990
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7161,066
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7161,066
BudapestHungary 7,6234,737
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6104,729
DebrecenHungary 7,4294,616
KeszthelyHungary 7,7654,825
MiskolcHungary 7,4894,654
PecsHungary 7,6994,784
SzegedHungary 7,5534,694
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8034,849
AkureyriIceland 9,1745,701
DalatangiIceland 9,0165,602
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1335,675
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2835,769
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,0485,623
ReykhólarIceland 9,3475,808
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4195,853
StykkisholmurIceland 9,3915,835
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3995,840
AgraIndia 2,2141,376
AhmedabadIndia 2,6571,651
AkolaIndia 2,1921,362
AllahabadIndia 1,8031,120
AmritsarIndia 2,6861,669
BangaloreIndia 2,2871,421
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,5041,556
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,275792
BikanerIndia 2,6871,670
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,0241,258
CherrapunjiIndia 922573
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 922573
DaltonganjIndia 1,530951
DarbhangaIndia 1,454903
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 960597
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 959596
DumkaIndia 1,237769
DwarkaIndia 3,0171,875
GoaIndia 2,5961,613
GuwahatiIndia 1,001622
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0681,285
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,3311,448
JagdalpurIndia 1,6741,040
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,064661
KotaIndia 2,3651,470
KozhikodeIndia 2,5401,578
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6051,619
LudhianaIndia 2,5581,590
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,5691,597
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,1691,348
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,6421,642
MusulipatnamIndia 1,8141,127
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,9841,233
New DelhiIndia 2,3451,457
PambanIndia 2,3051,432
PuneIndia 2,5371,577
SagarIndia 2,0491,274
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8151,749
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,5641,594
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,5641,594
VeravalIndia 2,8851,793
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,557968
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1762,595
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,0821,915
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,9951,861
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,3132,680
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,5302,194
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,5302,815
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,7511,088
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,5783,466
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,2651,407
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,4791,541
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2413,257
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,7532,332
AbadanIran 5,1253,185
ArakIran 5,0113,114
BabolsarIran 4,7992,982
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3212,685
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0933,165
Bandar LengehIran 4,4722,779
BirjandIran 4,1282,565
BushehrIran 4,8723,028
ChahbaharIran 3,8882,416
DezfulIran 5,1203,182
EsfahanIran 4,8152,992
IranshahrIran 3,8932,419
KermanIran 4,2902,666
KermanshahIran 5,2553,265
Khoram AbadIran 5,1423,195
MashhadIran 4,1802,598
OroomiehIran 5,4803,405
RamsarIran 4,9763,092
RashtIran 5,0763,154
SemnanIran 4,7072,925
ShahroudIran 4,5912,853
ShirazIran 4,7022,922
TabrizIran 5,3783,342
TeheranIran 4,8963,043
YazdIran 4,5662,837
ZahedanIran 3,9042,426
ZanjanIran 5,1643,209
BaghdadIraq 5,5163,428
BasraIraq 5,1713,213
BelmulletIreland 9,3835,831
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3105,785
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3475,808
ClonesIreland 9,2195,729
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2945,775
CorkIreland 9,4015,842
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4035,843
DublinIreland 9,1955,714
KilkennyIreland 9,2965,776
Malin HeadIreland 9,1755,701
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,2475,746
ShannonIreland 9,3905,835
ValentiaIreland 9,5085,909
EilatIsrael 6,4083,982
HaifaIsrael 6,3773,963
JerusalemIsrael 6,3633,954
Tel AvivIsrael 6,3923,972
AlbengaItaly 8,5195,294
AlgheroItaly 8,6005,344
AmendolaItaly 7,9714,953
AnconaItaly 8,1075,038
ArezzoItaly 8,2425,122
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8924,904
BergamoItaly 8,3575,193
BolognaItaly 8,2615,133
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2165,105
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9944,968
BrindisiItaly 7,8014,848
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5755,329
CameriItaly 8,4385,244
CampobassoItaly 8,0575,007
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5025,283
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5415,308
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6115,351
Cape MeleItaly 8,5185,293
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0374,994
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1105,040
CerviaItaly 8,1905,089
CiampinoItaly 8,2205,108
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3155,167
Cisa PassItaly 8,3685,200
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2765,143
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1535,066
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1225,047
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9054,912
DecimomannuItaly 8,5805,332
DobbiacoItaly 8,1435,060
FalconaraItaly 8,1195,045
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2855,148
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9864,962
FonniItaly 8,5365,304
FrontoneItaly 8,1715,078
FrosinoneItaly 8,1665,074
GelaItaly 8,1915,090
GenoaItaly 8,4545,253
GhediItaly 8,3185,169
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8844,899
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1155,043
GrossetoItaly 8,3215,171
GrottaglieItaly 7,8504,878
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4945,278
GuidoniaItaly 8,2045,098
IstranaItaly 8,1735,079
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3715,202
LatinaItaly 8,2005,096
LatronicoItaly 7,9744,955
LecceItaly 7,7934,843
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3755,204
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8954,906
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0525,004
MilanItaly 8,3945,216
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4325,239
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3215,171
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1015,034
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4925,277
PadovaItaly 8,1965,093
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2445,123
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2455,124
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2625,134
PantelleriaItaly 8,3935,216
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3305,177
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5325,302
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1985,094
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0775,019
PiacenzaItaly 8,3735,203
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3515,189
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1855,086
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2105,102
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9804,959
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2355,117
PrizziItaly 8,2455,124
RadicofaniItaly 8,2615,134
Resia PassItaly 8,2685,138
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1695,077
RivoltoItaly 8,0955,031
Rolle PassItaly 8,1845,086
RomeItaly 8,2245,110
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2495,126
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0665,012
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5535,315
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9484,939
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7834,837
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3735,203
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5755,329
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9574,944
SigonellaItaly 8,1245,048
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8644,887
TarvisioItaly 8,0454,999
TermoliItaly 8,0204,984
TorinoItaly 8,5235,296
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5245,297
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3215,171
TrevicoItaly 8,0204,984
TrevisoItaly 8,1685,076
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0475,001
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5275,299
UdineItaly 8,0805,021
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2435,122
VeniceItaly 8,1585,070
VeronaItaly 8,2745,141
VicenzaItaly 8,2195,107